BESTE TIJD :.

Klassement

Bekijk hieronder het klassement en zorg ervoor dat jij bovenaan komt te staan met de snelste tijd!

Kies locatie
PLAATS
NAAM
LOCATIE
TIJD
1
Leon Valkenburg Valkenburg Elektro
Zaanstad
02:02.486
2
Martijn Stegeman Dkc totaaltechniek
Arnhem
02:04.026
3
Ferry Embregts ETS
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:04.356
304
Jeroen van Emmerik Van Emmerik
Haarlem
02:40.148
305
Ilya Brouwer
Ede
02:40.176
306
Jonty Copal Erco bv
Breda
02:40.587
307
Peter Peekstok Nootenboom
Arnhem
02:40.788
308
Arno van bastelaar Hoordeinde
Rotterdam Charlois
2:41.000
309
Patrick van Veen Profit installatietechniek
Hilversum
02:41.138
310
Luke Penneburg Pennenburg
Leiden
02:41.251
311
Alex v. Zijl Bs A
Amersfoort
02:41.376
312
Rutger van Lith Swart etb
Zaanstad
02:41.442
313
Harmen Scheren Scheren bouw partners
Arnhem
02:41.697
314
Carl Kley Alphatron
Dordrecht
02:41.825
315
Perry Kalis Perry Allround
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:42.019
316
Otto van Duynhoven Van Duynhoven Install
Helmond
02:42.113
317
Toin Koevoets Tk warmtepomp techniek
Breda
02:42.266
318
Robert Rieborn Plan-bee
Capelle
02:42.404
319
Roman Ansems Cool Choice
Den Haag Westland
02:43.506
320
Roberto E. Sro
Amersfoort
02:43.975
321
Kal Meijers Huizen beheer maastricht
Maastricht
02:44.235
322
Beward Bakker TSO Veen en Bakker
Groningen
02:44.460
323
Jeffrey Kwinkelenberg Kwinkelenberg loodgieterswerk
Maastricht
02:44.520
324
Willem Dammers Trilux
Amersfoort
02:45.092
325
Geert Muiderman Van Schoor Elektronica
Deventer
02:45.327
326
Patrick Gerits Gerits Electro
Venlo
02:46.173
327
Redouan Taibi Unica
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:46.271
328
Willem van den Beld BeBa
Venlo
02:46.274
329
Maurice Fenleyn Faac
Venlo
02:46.608
330
Edwin Velthuizen Breijer
Nijmegen
02:46.763
331
Marlon van Thulden Peuten
Venlo
02:46.816
332
Richard Suurd Mib-Nederland
Arnhem
02:46.962
333
Niek de Veen Verwater
Emmen
02:47.010
334
Mokhtar Boudra MB bestrating
Leiden
02:47.085
335
Hanefi Caulak Vsm
Dordrecht
02:47.135
336
Mark Penning Techno
Zaanstad
02:47.458
337
V. Bao Tramkim Bao Elektro
Dordrecht
02:47.562
338
Hans Swillens Hans actie
Venlo
02:47.685
339
Andre Vlieland Kropman
Alkmaar
02:47.908
340
Michel vd Laan Strukton
Groningen
02:48.137
341
Dennis Groevenvelg Joulz
Rotterdam Charlois
02:48.644
342
Stephen Samsey Samewco
Capelle
02:49.767
343
Renco hoogeveen Particulier
Dordrecht
02:49.917
344
M. Voogsgeerd Onderhoud enschede
Enschede
02:50.033
345
Riana Koks Ics
Zwolle
02:51.099
346
Mike Bovens Hustingst
Maastricht
02:51.354
347
Andre Kaspers Proserve
Leeuwarden
02:51.731
348
Johan Wilgenburg
Groningen
02:51.817
349
Kwaren Eiffirim A. Heide
Zwolle
02:51.852
350
Igor Offenberg Rosmalen installatie
Amersfoort
02:52.310
351
Richard Reijnier Unica
Nijmegen
02:53.023
352
Jacques Vroemen Flamco
Hilversum
02:53.399
353
Bert van Ingen Peterson bv
Almere
02:53.425
354
Dave van Tilburg Woonput
Maastricht
02:53.982
355
Vladislav hnidzik Realis
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:54.052
356
Rene Vlogtman Schaafstra Techniek
Deventer
02:55.188
357
Mark Pullens Itn
Assen
02:55.278
358
Rob Muller Muller techniek
Roosendaal
02:55.894
359
Ferman Sirinoglu Anker Rotterdam
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:56.014
360
Henk Koekoek Kruijd BV
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:56.022
361
Egan Bent Hartog
Nijmegen
02:56.094
362
Brandon Zweers Zweers groot keuken service
Arnhem
02:56.536
363
Hans Boer Ceesboer BV
Haarlem
02:57.878
364
Francis Jonker Laeven
Maastricht
02:57.977
365
Theo Lavel Klein poelhuis
Enschede
02:58.152
366
Jasper Hogenberg Eilering
Emmen
02:58.391
367
Sjoerd Visser De ballebak zoetermeer
Capelle
02:58.653
368
Marlon Mercé Janssen Services
Breda
02:59.303
369
Robin Eversdijk Arjan Eversdijk installatiebedrijf
Breda
02:59.534
370
Ezzo Plasmans Mol
Dordrecht
02:59.907
371
Steven van Brussel Lindeman
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:00.123
372
Devin Watermulder Itbb
Leeuwarden
03:00.385
373
Ismael abarbun De zweert loodgieter
Rotterdam Charlois
03:00.421
374
Klaas Jan Beekman Inster
Leeuwarden
03:00.461
375
Harry Hasert TSSH
Alkmaar
03:01.587
376
Wim Rekers Mulder lift service
Zwolle
03:02.121
377
Dennis Abrahamij Hinfelaar
Den Haag Westland
03:02.478
378
Merijn Schenk Gve techniek
Zaanstad
03:02.740
379
Maarten van Dam Van Dongen Installateurs
Dordrecht
03:03.191
380
Dick Vis VVE 513
Haarlem
03:04.083
381
Sander Pijlman J&P
Zaanstad
03:05.121
382
Wally Brouns Trajekt
Maastricht
03:05.793
383
Jan van Ettinger Van Ettinger Metsel en Tegelwerk
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
03:06.641
384
Sven Tilburgs Stroom elektrotechniek
Den Haag Binckhorst
03:07.367
385
J. van den Heuvel Ubel
Amersfoort
03:07.497
386
Erik Janssen Kemkens
Venlo
03:08.504
387
Cor Snijder Jb tech
Amersfoort
03:08.566
388
Ramon Groot Hulze CWD
Deventer
03:09.432
389
Dirk van Nieuwhoop Fix klusbedrijf
Gouda
03:09.673
390
Pieter Teunissen Muziekhuis weer
Venlo
03:09.675
391
Wim van de Lagemaat Witgoed en Elektra
Ede
03:12.313
392
Erik Wolt Wolt Elektrotechniek
Zaanstad
03:13.434
393
Ruben Tepperik Ieder 1
Deventer
03:13.989
394
Ger Kliffen VVE Voltaplein
Alkmaar
03:14.790
395
Alfons Busschers Strukton
Deventer
03:14.903
396
Eldrick Martina Istiniewa electro
Den Haag Binckhorst
03:17.405
397
Sjaak Ples Jovera
Haarlem
03:18.285
398
Jos Lodders Karpack
Roosendaal
03:18.804
399
Mhamed Mohammadi Ebm
Den Haag Binckhorst
03:24.146
400
Ad Schimmel Almeer Installatie Techniek
Almere
03:27.072
401
Kamiel Swillens Hansactie
Venlo
03:33.784
402
Henk Westheik Gro We Installatie
Venlo
03:39.349
403
Carla Kaspers -
Leeuwarden
03:42.672
1 Leon Valkenburg 02:02.486
2 Martijn Stegeman 02:04.026
3 Ferry Embregts 02:04.356
4 Marcel Siegers 02:04.740
5 Bjorn Vinken 02:05.605