BESTE TIJD :.

Klassement

Bekijk hieronder het klassement en zorg ervoor dat jij bovenaan komt te staan met de snelste tijd!

Kies locatie
PLAATS
NAAM
LOCATIE
TIJD
1
Leon Valkenburg Valkenburg Elektro
Zaanstad
02:02.486
2
Martijn Stegeman Dkc totaaltechniek
Arnhem
02:04.026
3
Ferry Embregts ETS
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:04.356
204
Leon Feijen Harwig
Emmen
02:29.127
205
Peter Nijburg P.e. Nijburg techniek
's Hertogenbosch
02:29.127
206
Jeroen de Leede Stip connected
Arnhem
02:29.210
207
Jan Jochers Nassau school
Breda
02:29.211
208
Marcus Stam Meekens Elektrotechniek
Utrecht
2:29.212
209
Richard Wandehaan RW onderhoud renovatie
Nijmegen
02:29.595
210
Mick Braeken Colson
Maastricht
02:29.617
211
Rob Engelen SDM Elektro Bvba
's Hertogenbosch
02:29.920
212
Ali Ergisi Msa bouwbedrijf
Rotterdam Charlois
02:29.939
213
Elias Fechtali Abn Amro
Arnhem
02:30.144
214
Ernst Jansen Krins Elektro Diepenveen
Deventer
02:30.199
215
Ruud Heyligers Heelektro
Venlo
02:30.215
216
Jan Grobben Sanoh bouwbedrijf
Almelo
02:30.259
217
Micheal Faber M Faber onderhoudsbedrijf
Haarlem
02:30.272
218
Erwin Willemsen Regler
Arnhem
02:30.301
219
Daniel Heikamp Heikamp Installatie
Ede
02:30.342
220
Jacob Kroes Unica
Deventer
02:30.413
221
Frank van der Zanden Electro v.d. Zanden
Helmond
02:30.442
222
Bob de Graaf Bob de Graaf badkamers en tegelwerken
Leiden
02:30.574
223
Ronnie Weustink RW installatietechniek
Enschede
02:30.610
224
Tomasz Zwolinski Kat stucadoors
Capelle
02:30.703
225
Aron Cleef Ag Electro
Venlo
02:30.906
226
Ed Verberg Barendse
Leiden
02:30.938
227
Mohamed azzonz J&P
Zaanstad
02:31.162
228
Guido M. Gcm beheer
Arnhem
02:31.205
229
Eric Brobbel Brobbel Montage
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:31.393
230
Ronald Schellekens I.b.w.
Breda
02:31.458
231
Wim van Hensden Wimtech installatietechniek
Capelle
02:31.488
232
Johan Zweers Zweers groot keuken service
Arnhem
02:31.556
233
Ben Los Actium
Assen
02:31.839
234
Esther Verhoeven Brands
's Hertogenbosch
02:31.891
235
Jeroen Bonnemaijers Brandpreventiewinkel.nl
's Hertogenbosch
02:31.931
236
Martin Nijs Nijs
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:32.038
237
Maikel van Raaij Van Rooij Elektrotechniek
Utrecht
2:32.057
238
René Bauhaus ULC
Utrecht
2:32.069
239
René van de Beuk Hoppenbrouwers
Capelle
02:32.105
240
Iwan Raave Weber en Raave
Haarlem
02:32.115
241
Jan Grootenboer Assies installatietechnieken
Zwolle
02:32.128
242
Bob van Ameron Ubel
Amersfoort
02:32.218
243
Koen Sonnemans Krohamer
's Hertogenbosch
02:32.314
244
Pim Beijk Sterk inspecties
Venlo
02:32.316
245
André Veemings Van Galen Elektrotechniek BV
Haarlem
02:32.343
246
Anouk Zuidersma
Assen
02:32.379
247
Pim Luiten Aakaabouw BV
Haarlem
02:32.515
248
Gijsbert de Boor Coor Hagendoorn
Utrecht
02:32.658
249
Bailey van der Luitgaarden M & A
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:32.700
250
Ferdi Iplik EPM
Maastricht
02:32.772
251
Rwelino Powel Eska
Capelle
02:32.919
252
Julian Beekman Gascontrop
Haarlem
02:32.932
253
Ruben Vissers De ballenbak zoetermeer
Capelle
02:32.980
254
Aaron Horenblas Van soest
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:33.707
255
Erwin Lunsing INST
Emmen
02:33.782
256
Daniez Artutunov DSS
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:33.828
257
Christiaan Kalkman Kmea
Capelle
02:34.114
258
Alexander visscher X-ict
Zwolle
02:34.146
259
Jop Gabriëls Erik Gabriëls
Gouda
02:34.348
260
Chris Zandbergen L. V/d Wiel bv
Den Haag Westland
02:34.667
261
Jimmy Tromp Trigion
Gouda
02:34.694
262
Huub Kools Fristads Work wear bv
Gouda
02:34.905
263
Peter Werkhoven Stravers
Rotterdam Charlois
02:34.921
264
Kees Slagter Slagter bouwbedrijf
Amersfoort
02:34.929
265
Jomi Eskes Av Connected
Utrecht
02:35.077
266
Sylvain Wenneker Depa bouwservice
Roosendaal
02:35.077
267
Vic Swillens Hansactie
Venlo
02:35.359
268
Alex Vis Vis Installatie service
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:35.430
269
Olaf Gorter Gorter Elektrotechniek
Haarlem
02:35.457
270
JP Hollamder Ke JP Hollander
Roosendaal
02:35.695
271
Emanuel Powel Endermung
Capelle
02:35.729
272
Jurgen Zieleman Klussen bedrijf Zieleman
Zwolle
02:35.867
273
Jonathan Klous Ebr
Amersfoort
02:36.116
274
Daniel Hofstee Seggers techniek
Groningen
02:36.141
275
Mahdi Bakthiali Lommen
Venlo
02:36.197
276
Martin Steenbergen Steenbergen verbouw en onderhoud
Almelo
02:36.235
277
Leon Battasse BeBa
Venlo
02:36.293
278
Jan Hessels Cs vincent van gogh
Assen
02:36.408
279
Ryan Nobel Mijnlieff
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:36.486
280
Mark Jipping Middel
Emmen
02:36.767
281
Ben van drongelen Ven uw onderhouds bedrijf
Rotterdam Charlois
2:36.863
282
Ruud Clevers Energa
Venlo
02:36.955
283
Marco Voogsgeerd Onderhoud enschede
Enschede
02:37.110
284
Franc van de Straeten Qc Lightfactory
Breda
02:37.183
285
Ramon de Leeuw Gascowind Hilem
Haarlem
02:37.365
286
Ab Fohou Voltkracht installatiebedrijf
Hilversum
02:37.490
287
Steven Eighteen Gooi’s bouwbedrijf
Hilversum
02:37.544
288
Jasper schuffelen Risto regeltechniek
Maastricht
02:37.769
289
Mohamed O.Haddou Unica
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:38.041
290
Ruben Pol Fuse Elektrotechniek
Ede
02:38.072
291
Raphaël van de Veer SGW Nederland
Capelle
02:38.170
292
Johan Oldenmenger J&A
Arnhem
02:38.225
293
Peter Vissers De ballenbak Zoetermeer
Capelle
02:38.226
294
Jeroen Lagerwij Trigion
Gouda
02:38.564
295
Wim Rooyakkers Unica
Venlo
02:38.675
296
Laura Mensink Kesselaar & reuvekamp
Almelo
02:38.861
297
Meindert de Vries V.o.f. Tsb van der leij
Leeuwarden
02:39.172
298
Robin Arts Arts Techniek
Nijmegen
02:39.308
299
Wim van Grieken Inro-installaties
Den Haag Westland
02:39.356
300
Ronald Janssen Arco Luchttechniek
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:39.451
301
Erwin Koudenberg -
Haarlem
02:39.495
302
Frank Kroon Krohamer
's Hertogenbosch
02:39.651
303
Marco Manders HNBM
's Hertogenbosch
02:40.011
1 Leon Valkenburg 02:02.486
2 Martijn Stegeman 02:04.026
3 Ferry Embregts 02:04.356
4 Marcel Siegers 02:04.740
5 Bjorn Vinken 02:05.605