BESTE TIJD :.

Klassement

Bekijk hieronder het klassement en zorg ervoor dat jij bovenaan komt te staan met de snelste tijd!

Kies locatie
PLAATS
NAAM
LOCATIE
TIJD
1
Peter TRILUX
TRILUX Amersfoort
01:54.937
2
Leon Valkenburg Valkenburg Elektro
Zaanstad
02:02.486
3
Martijn Stegeman Dkc totaaltechniek
Arnhem
02:04.026
104
Emray Irevûl Feenstra
Enschede
02:19.537
105
Machiel Appelman Guts
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:19.543
106
Quentin Rotgans R&R installatietechniek
's Hertogenbosch
02:19.622
107
Bas van Boxtel Vinci facilities
Breda
02:19.862
108
Armand van den Berg Inst. van den Berg
Hilversum
02:19.925
109
Emiel in ‘t Veld In ‘t Veld installatie
Roosendaal
02:19.998
110
Glenn Fokker Delta
Amsterdam Watergraafsmeer
2:20.0
111
Evert Jacobsen W. Van Benschop
's Hertogenbosch
02:20.068
112
Stefan Opperman Unica
Nijmegen
02:20.111
113
Anass Betti Van den Berg
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:20.393
114
Nick Gonder Itn
Assen
02:20.418
115
Fabian Schutte H Willemse Elektrotechniek
Haarlem
02:20.453
116
Bas van Boxtel Vinil facilities
's Hertogenbosch
02:20.497
117
Edwin Kerkemeijer Pro Senectute
Ede
02:20.502
118
Berry van der Helm LED it change
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:20.551
119
Michel de Haan Borius
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:20.679
120
Christian de Ruyter Cool an u you
Breda
02:20.781
121
Jurgen Meijboom Pals bv
Breda
02:20.803
122
Peter van Dokkum Qlp
Breda
02:20.936
123
Adri Aarts Carlo Vlamings
Helmond
02:21.045
124
Bart Huzen Tegelzetbedrijf Huzen
Almelo
02:21.071
125
Adam Zaremba VDHI
Helmond
02:21.073
126
Omar Elargoubi Homij
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:21.102
127
Jeroen Oosdijk Hemi
Alkmaar
02:21.163
128
Teun de Smit Krohamer
's Hertogenbosch
02:21.164
129
Erik Remeijers TIB
Maastricht
02:21.277
130
S avravrovic ADE
Almere
02:21.280
131
Ben van der Drift Jansen Huybregts
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:21.383
132
Toon Segers Segers Elektrotechniek
Tilburg
2:21.431
133
Harry Bos Forest diensten
Arnhem
02:21.473
134
Nick Lock Lock Montage
Den Haag Westland
02:21.487
135
Michel van Kuyk R&R installatietechniek
's Hertogenbosch
02:21.502
136
Patrick Heemskerk Warmtebouw
Arnhem
02:21.866
137
Ronald Dek Legiotec
Roosendaal
02:21.963
138
Riley Amatkarijo
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:22.074
139
René Prins Verwarmings- en loodgietersbedrijf R.W. Prins
Leiden
02:22.246
140
Martijn Heijmans Peter van Gaal
's Hertogenbosch
02:22.328
141
Paul vd Ven Unica
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:22.543
142
Jeffrey Timister EPM
Maastricht
02:22.560
143
Aad Kik Aak Kik Bouw en Elektra
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:22.854
144
Jesper van Woensel Alphatron
Dordrecht
02:23.042
145
Wim Hiemenz Willemse Elektrotechniek
Haarlem
02:23.172
146
Robert Vietor Anker Rotterdam
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:23.317
147
Dave Herwig Legiotec
Roosendaal
02:23.327
148
Jesper Popken Itn
Assen
02:23.353
149
Tomasz Ignatiulz Tom art design
Nijmegen
02:23.443
150
Freerk Nicolai Strukton
Leeuwarden
02:23.536
151
Kenny Tiebout Willemse Elektrotechniek
Haarlem
02:23.576
152
Jeroen van der Torren Elektro service lumen
Capelle
02:23.628
153
Patrick de Kock Jansen elektrotechniek
Breda
02:23.928
154
Dennis Reckermann Installatiebedrijf Prestige
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:24.124
155
Rens van den Elsen Banbouw
Helmond
02:24.164
156
Mitchel Pengel Bennink
Zaanstad
02:24.254
157
Kees Huijlers Kees Huijlers
Helmond
02:24.359
158
Ralf van Dam Van Dongen
Dordrecht
02:24.402
159
Kevin Wijntjes K. Wijntjes
Rotterdam Charlois
02:24.407
160
Ronald Spoorendonk Engie
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:24.412
161
Dick Janssen Smeba Brandbeveiliging
Venlo
02:24.493
162
Djordy Bongers EDI-techniek
Helmond
02:24.618
163
Jeroen Beute Van de Bol vastgoed
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:24.797
164
John Neuteboom Van de laan instalatie
Rotterdam Charlois
02:24.873
165
André Budding W. Van Benschop
's Hertogenbosch
02:25.102
166
Roy Martinius Skylift
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:25.199
167
Nick Klok NK techniek
Hilversum
02:25.211
168
Mike Massop L Weijens
Haarlem
02:25.253
169
Raphael Awad R.Awad montage
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:25.428
170
ralph dre van loon
Tilburg
2:25.440
171
Jarno Hoogerdijk Kadiks bv
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:25.704
172
Johan de Gruyter Kone
Roosendaal
02:25.775
173
Jac de Klerk Kropman
Roosendaal
02:25.892
174
Chris Becker Becker Installatie
Zaanstad
02:25.893
175
Marco Nocento Monrik
Capelle
02:25.899
176
Sjouke Kalsbeek Heijmans
Leeuwarden
02:25.980
177
Beau Snellink Snellink bouw en diensten
Leiden
02:26.130
178
Nick Wolvers Loodgietersbedrijf Barendse
Leiden
02:26.165
179
Nordin Elmaliki B en B
Helmond
02:26.469
180
Paul Schennink Depa bouwservice
Roosendaal
02:26.505
181
Dennis de Jong Elderhorst Elektrotechniek
Leiden
02:26.545
182
Peter Hoezen SCD
Dordrecht
02:26.631
183
Jon van Nuenen Van dorp installatie Breda
Breda
02:26.866
184
Pierre Wellens Wellens Installaties
Helmond
02:26.876
185
Frank Dollevoet Dollevoet Elektro
's Hertogenbosch
02:27.200
186
Cees van de Pol Vosters electro
Helmond
02:27.421
187
Marc Ruitenberg Mr Installatie Bedrijf
Dordrecht
02:27.498
188
Ruben Veen Leger des Heils Dordrecht
Dordrecht
02:27.503
189
Henk van der Brink Techtron
Ede
02:27.576
190
Melle Smit We’ll fix it
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:27.692
191
Patrick Gommers Gommers Elektro
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:27.746
192
Stephan den Cate Lanting
Groningen
02:27.859
193
Ferry den Boer Dickhoff
Capelle
02:27.912
194
Antwan Wolters VDHI
Helmond
02:27.932
195
Dave Herms Pacific Wellness
Nijmegen
02:28.062
196
Caro versteegen Feenstra
Venlo
02:28.069
197
Edwin van der Meer Loodgietersbedrijf E. Van der Meer
Den Haag Westland
02:28.119
198
Dwight Willems Kampman GmbH
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:28.229
199
Barry Kroszyuski De ruiter gwt
Dordrecht
02:28.235
200
Edwin Kamp Dikkerboom
Roosendaal
02:28.503
201
Roy Andriessen Andriessen Installatie
Arnhem
02:28.750
202
Jurgen Hanenbergh Techniek Zomer
Emmen
02:28.770
203
Nick Schuurbien Hemi
Alkmaar
02:28.848
1 Peter 01:54.937
2 Leon Valkenburg 02:02.486
3 Martijn Stegeman 02:04.026
4 Ferry Embregts 02:04.356
5 Marcel Siegers 02:04.740