BESTE TIJD :.

Klassement

Bekijk hieronder het klassement en zorg ervoor dat jij bovenaan komt te staan met de snelste tijd!

Kies locatie
PLAATS
NAAM
LOCATIE
TIJD
1
Leon Valkenburg Valkenburg Elektro
Zaanstad
02:02.486
2
Martijn Stegeman Dkc totaaltechniek
Arnhem
02:04.026
3
Ferry Embregts ETS
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:04.356
4
Marcel Siegers ME systems
Leiden
02:04.740
5
Bjorn Vinken P. Geradedts.v.o.f
Venlo
02:05.605
6
Anthony Roseburg Strukton
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:05.671
7
Nicky van Rheenen Gebr. De Rooij
Hilversum
02:05.707
8
Ricardo Zweedijk Kuijpers
Dordrecht
02:06.472
9
Bart Lambregts Odin
Almere
02:06.515
10
Dennis Timmerman Dijkstra
Zwolle
02:06.663
11
Mitchell Visser Delta- installatie
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:07.431
12
Maurice Theunissen Ivizi
Maastricht
02:08.072
13
Lars Mensink Mensink
Nijmegen
02:08.114
14
Gary Veltrop Ymere
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:08.368
15
Wilfred Muré Klussenbedrijf Muré
Maastricht
02:08.477
16
Jan-Willem Teunissen Vd Berg installateurs
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:08.630
17
Jaap Ruijsbroek Ipse de Bruggen
Den Haag Westland
02:08.745
18
Danny Joon K&l
Capelle
02:08.899
19
Bart van de Kraats Dikkenberg van de Kraats
Ede
02:09.072
20
Ritchie van Meurs Krohamer
's Hertogenbosch
02:09.084
21
Martijn Burhenne Skijlift
Venlo
02:09.304
22
Cliff Jevp Ertom
Capelle
02:09.716
23
Robin Teunissen Straktom
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:10.435
24
Mitchell Brands E.t.b. Brands
's Hertogenbosch
02:10.759
25
Bror Aarsman W-interstyle B.V.
Hilversum
02:10.789
26
David Delisch Delisch en Zonen
Maastricht
02:10.935
27
Albert Westkamp Lommen
Venlo
02:11.008
28
Giel Braun Ivizi
Maastricht
02:11.035
29
Henri Nijman Wbv
Arnhem
02:11.174
30
Maurice Bakker Solid projects
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:11.711
31
Rob Ortgiess Rovinni
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:11.854
32
Gerard Huising Vloerverwarming Nederland
Emmen
02:11.878
33
Kevin Keijzer Markant elektro
Helmond
02:11.967
34
Ronald Riemeijer Beltman-Smit
Deventer
02:11.977
35
Richard Buse Comlog
Almere
02:12.081
36
Johnny Nieuwendijk Maro
Hilversum
02:12.366
37
Richard Haarman RH instalatietechniek
Enschede
02:12.504
38
J.W. van Rietschoten Roelofsen installatietechniek
Arnhem
02:12.512
39
Krijn Peters Peters klimaatbeheersing
Helmond
02:12.830
40
Mees Visser Jan Lommen
Venlo
02:12.917
41
Marco Schulz Mas Installaties
Den Haag Westland
02:13.073
42
Dylan vd Stelt Byenhof techniek
Zaanstad
02:13.261
43
Maikel Sanders Sanders airco
Venlo
02:13.268
44
Christiaan Karel Karel installatietechniek
Zwolle
02:13.473
45
Johan Slangen Slangen installatietechniek
Maastricht
02:13.681
46
E Arslon Gas service team
Almelo
02:13.688
47
Vincent Burger Homan Elektroniek
Hilversum
02:13.791
48
Roel Douma Douma installatie
Leeuwarden
02:14.174
49
Wesley van Kranen Wvk. Techniek
Hilversum
02:14.277
50
Marvin Lekkerkerk Hakemulder & Lekkerkerk
Gouda
02:14.390
51
Regilio Linkers Metico
Almere
02:14.399
52
Ricardo Zeegers Van Galen
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:14.449
53
Siebe Sluijter Klussenbedrijf Sluijter
's Hertogenbosch
02:14.981
54
Jan van Schie TKF
Ede
02:15.026
55
Bas Slob Kuijzer
Zaanstad
02:15.136
56
Robin de Bruin De Bruin installatiewerken
Capelle
02:15.442
57
Wally van Osch Winkels
Enschede
02:15.589
58
Dave Xhofleer De Jong Holland
Nijmegen
02:15.595
59
Marcel Laarman Lammertink
Almelo
02:15.630
60
Richard Verhoeven Deyle
Zaanstad
02:15.846
61
Corne Koekoek Koekoek-Installaties
Ede
02:15.861
62
Richard Alberts Wijco technics
Enschede
02:16.265
63
Martin de Jong Feenstra
Enschede
02:16.618
64
Jasper van Gent PRO Install
's Hertogenbosch
02:16.757
65
Alwin van der Voort Installatiebedrijf van der Voort
Ede
02:16.812
66
Friso Kolen Verwarmingsbedrijf Dre van Loon
Tilburg
2:17.027
67
Gert Jan Handegge Pil
Leeuwarden
02:17.121
68
Danny Lemaire HVO Querido
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:17.125
69
Dominic Wissink Unica
Arnhem
02:17.256
70
Rajendra Timmers
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:17.417
71
Martijn van Peer IBR
Roosendaal
02:17.868
72
Bas Veldhuis Lichtmacht b.v.
Hilversum
02:17.908
73
Martin Bouwman Bouman Techniek
's Hertogenbosch
02:17.979
74
Laurens Zandstra Strukton
Leeuwarden
02:17.993
75
Frank Adelaar Opple
Ede
02:18.179
76
Bertin Schonewille Schonewille bouw
Zwolle
02:18.197
77
Henk Westkamp J Lommen
Venlo
02:18.281
78
Stefan Dobbelsteen Breijer
's Hertogenbosch
02:18.307
79
Dennis Vils Acve
Capelle
02:18.398
80
Marcel Houtman Veehoec
Den Haag Westland
02:18.504
81
Mirek van Tipil De Klussenier
Ede
02:18.512
82
Jaap van der Veen TSO Veen en Bakker
Groningen
02:18.549
83
Jermain van Agtmael Akvre
Roosendaal
02:18.611
84
Robbert de Groot AV connected
Utrecht
02:18.614
85
Joshua Titaley Heikamp Installatie
Ede
02:18.633
86
Giel Buijs Giel Buijs Techniek
Roosendaal
02:18.653
87
Ronald Tilburg R v Tilburg klusbedrijf
Gouda
02:18.722
88
Dave Lebon DL Electro
Maastricht
02:18.775
89
Rene de Weerd
Assen
02:18.865
90
Martin Beltman Beltman-westrik
Zwolle
02:18.897
91
Damir Drooghaag MO2
Hilversum
02:18.911
92
Jeroen Roosch Kuijpers
Dordrecht
02:18.960
93
Kris van Rezen De jong Holland
Nijmegen
02:19.073
94
Jordie Klee Colson
Maastricht
02:19.074
95
Michel Visser Tauw bv
Deventer
02:19.253
96
Niek van de Bogaart EDI
Helmond
02:19.332
97
Mustafa Sahin Kropman
Breda
02:19.415
98
Bjorn Berkhoudt Ipskamp
Rotterdam Charlois
02:19.474
99
Mike Loomans J.J. Hendriks
Rotterdam Spaanse Polder
02:19.487
100
Emray Irevûl Feenstra
Enschede
02:19.537
101
Machiel Appelman Guts
Den Haag Binckhorst
02:19.543
102
Quentin Rotgans R&R installatietechniek
's Hertogenbosch
02:19.622
103
Bas van Boxtel Vinci facilities
Breda
02:19.862
1 Leon Valkenburg 02:02.486
2 Martijn Stegeman 02:04.026
3 Ferry Embregts 02:04.356
4 Marcel Siegers 02:04.740
5 Bjorn Vinken 02:05.605